Clubsiegerzuchtschau Sinzig (01.06.2008)

Richter(in): Frau Simone Zollinger
Ausgestellte Dalmatiner: 72

RÜDEN   HÜNDINNEN
         
Jüngstenklasse (8):   Jüngstenklasse (6):
  vv Deluxe of spotted Sensation
o.B. Beau-Filou vom Sayner Schloß
vsp D.J. of spotted Sensation
vv Sherlock vom Kirbach
vv Ozone vom Teutoburger Wald
wv Chissisi Imothep of Wolfcubs
vv Jason von Arabian´s Stud
vv Jonathan von Arabian´s Stud
    vv Die Amy of spotted Sensation
vv Daja of spotted Sensation
vv Harley von den Meerwiesen
vv Cristabos Judges Choice of Wolfcubs
vv Belana vom Sayner Schloß
vv Alina vom Isfeld
         
Jugendklasse (11):   Jugendklasse (7 ):
  V1 Gwynmor A Shadow in the Mirror (Clubsieger 2008)
V2 Caramba aus dem Leopoldstal
V3 Eluka von der Köngernheimer Höhe
V4 Casanova von der Auerbacher Höhe
    V1 Hinjah of the Watermountains
V2 Nabuka vom Teutoburger Wald
V3 Irish Rose of the Living Spots
V4 Chiara von der Auerbacher Höhe
         
Zwischenklasse (4):   Zwischenklasse (5 ):
  V1 Rocco vom Kirbach
V2 Christi Ormond Coppola
V3 Django vom Hossenhaus
SG4 Don Juan vom Hossenhaus
    V1 Die Greta da Capo vom Kirchwinkel
(BOB + Clubsiegerin 2008)
V2 Thalcida´s Fiona
V3 Hella-Evis zu Hongelo
V4 Dotty vom Hossenhaus
         
Champion Klasse (4:)   Champion Klasse (3):
  V1 Dargo vom Bierstadter Hof
V2 Oscar von den Linden
V3 Lacrima Christi Cro A Porter
V4 Jendally King of Wolfcubs
    V1 Mochaccino Dalmatian Dream
V2 Aydien vom Bierstadter Hof
         
Offene Klasse (6):   Offene Klasse (10):
  V1 Glamour Boy of the Living Spots
V2 Attila vom Sayner Schloß
SG3 Gianluca Amor zu Hongelo
SG4 Bayou von der Auerbacher Höhe
    V1 Chocolate Las Vegas da Capo vom Kirchwinkel
V2 Andra vom Fallwind
V3 Colleen von der Lendorfer Höhe
V4 Caribbean Summer of Wolfcubs
         
Veteranenklasse (-):   Veteranenklasse (-)
         
Ehrenklasse (-):   Ehrenklasse (-)
  Platz 1 Crescendo vom Hossenhaus      
         
Funklasse (1):   Funklasse (1):
  Bowie vom Veelener Schloß     Baronessa vom Schloß Süßbach