Regionalausstellung Schwegen (30.05.2010)

Richter: Herr Burkhard Seibel (D)
Gemeldete Dalmatiner: 54

RÜDEN

 

HÜNDINNEN

Veteranenklasse (-):

 

Veteranenklasse (1):

    Platz 1 VDH-Vet. CAC
Thalcida´s Amira

Ehrenklasse (-):

 

Ehrenklasse (-):

 
   

Jüngstenklasse (5):

 

Jüngstenklasse (6):

 

vv1 Oesel´s Antaro-Apumbaa
vv2 Christi Ormond Fascination Feeling
vv3 Balou vom Hause Ackermann
vv4 Dolce Vita´s Balko
fehlte: Baxter vom Hause Ackermann

    vv1 Bonito Cachorro Chenoa
vv2 Christi Ormond First Fairytale
vv3 Dolce Vita´s Bella Luna
vv4 Oesel´s Alana à la Carte
vv Dolce Vita´s Bella Donna
fehlte: Bonjolie vom Hause Ackermann

Jugendklasse (6):

 

Jugendklasse (7):

  V1 JCAC VDH+Club
Spotnik´s First Farao for Ormond

SG2 Res. JCAC VDH+Club
Benito vom Weserblick
SG3 Emmo von Schönhagen
SG4 Thalcida´s Hancock
SG Amigo von den Sandstücken
fehlte: Milow von Arabian´s Stud
    V1 JCAC VDH+Club
Quality Queen vom Teutoburger Wald

V2 Res. JCAC VDH+Club Thalcida´s Hayden
SG3 Thalcida´s Haven
SG4 Kalua on ice of the Living Spots
SG Thalcida´s Hazel
SG Ganja von der Ender Mark
SG Carrie vom Sayner Schloss

Zwischenklasse (4):

 

Zwischenklasse (6):

  V1 CAC VDH+Club
Gizmo vom schwarzen Rubin
V2 Res. CAC VDH+Club
Christi Ormond European Illusion
SG3 Thalcida´s Hamlet
SG4 Double Agent von der Ora Maritima
    V1 CAC VDH+Club, beste Hündin
Christi Ormond Everest Maxima
V2 Res. CAC VDH+Club
Galaxy vom schwarzen Rubin
SG3 Da Gama von der Ora Maritima
SG4 Christi Ormond Empress Edition
SG Oraya vom schwarzen Berg
fehlte: Mara-Mia von Arabian´s Stud

Championklasse (1):

 

Championklasse (-):

  V1 CAC VDH+Club, bester Rüde, BOB
Christi Ormond Coppola


     

Offene Klasse (9):

 

Offene Klasse (9):

  V1 CAC VDH+Club
Christi Ormond Exquisite Selection

V2 Res. CAC VDH+Club
Fabio von den Meerwiesen
V3 Attila vom Hause Ackermann
V4 Apollo von der Auerbacher Höhe
SG Great Maddox vom Hause Picolino
SG Armani vom Weserblick
SG Bonito Cachorro Allegro
SG Amaretto vom Weserblick
fehlte: Bambam von der Lendorfer Höhe
    V1 CAC VDH+Club
Thalcida´s Donna-Oesella
V2 Res. CAC VDH+Club
Nabuka vom Teutoburger Wald
V3 Thalcida´s Fiona
V4 Yola von den Beverstedter Mühlen
SG Philadelphia vom Teutoburger Wald
SG Anabell vom Weserblick
SG Hilaya von Arabian´s Stud
G Flair von der Ender Mark
G Debora von Askania

 

Paarklasse (1):

 

Zuchtgruppe (2):

  Platz 1 Christi Ormond Exquisite Selection + Christi Ormond Everest Maxima     Platz 1 Christi Ormond
Platz 2 Thalcida´s

 

Nachzuchtgruppe (1):

   
  Platz 1 Nachzucht von Christi Ormond Coppola